July 8th, 2011

5-1
  • gass

муравью и роса – ливень.

Назначены арбитры и инспекторы на матчи 1/16 финала Кубка России по футболу 2011-2012.

17 июля (воскресенье)

«Истра» Истра - «Спартак» Москва: Александр Гончар (Сочи), Дмитрий Березнев (Ростов-на-Дону), Александр Кудрявцев (Санкт-Петербург); инспектор - Анатолий Маляров (Москва).

«Шинник» Ярославль - «Волга» Нижний Новгород: Сергей Лапочкин, Николай Голубев (оба - Санкт-Петербург), Ильдар Зарипов (Ленинградская область); инспектор - Юрий Чеботарев (Краснодар).

«Торпедо» Владимир - «Спартак» Нальчик: Станислав Сухина (Малаховка), Алексей Харламов (Тюмень), Валерий Данченко (Уфа); инспектор - Сергей Анохин (Москва).

«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - «Терек» Грозный: Виталий Мешков (Дмитров), Николай Богач (Люберцы), Антон Кобзев (Москва); инспектор - Андрей Бутенко (Москва).

«Химки» Химки - «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург: Альмир Каюмов (Москва), Игорь Писанко (Новосибирск), Владислав Назаров (Невинномысск); инспектор - Гаряфий Жафяров (Москва).

«Динамо» Брянск - «Кубань» Краснодар: Максим Лаюшкин (Москва), Алексей Воронцов (Ярославль), Алексей Ширяев (Ставрополь); инспектор - Алексей Румянцев (Санкт-Петербург).

«Мордовия» Саранск - «Динамо» Москва: Игорь Егоров (Нижний Новгород), Игорь Лапидус (Элиста), Андрей Малородов (Саратов); инспектор - Александр Лапин (Уфа).

«Волга» Ульяновск - «Анжи» Махачкала: Сергей Кузнецов (Краснозаводск), Игорь Демешко (Химки), Ринат Деушев (Москва); инспектор - Александр Кожухов (Москва).

«Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - «ЦСКА» Москва: Александр Егоров (Саранск), Павел Кулалаев (Волжский), Максим Гаврилин (Владимир); инспектор - Геннадий Куличенков (Тула).

«Факел» Воронеж - «Краснодар» Краснодар: Владимир Рогулев, Виктор Кулагин, Анатолий Цветнов (все - Москва); инспектор - Александр Сафонов (Москва).

«Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - «Томь» Томск: Тимур Арсланбеков (Москва), Андрей Веретешкин (Санкт-Петербург), Александр Дуденков (Петрозаводск); инспектор - Юрий Вергопуло (Москва).

«Жемчужина» Сочи - «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону: Вячеслав Харламов, Владимир Волков, Дмитрий Чельцов (все - Москва); инспектор - Сергей Рощин (Кисловодск).

«Урал» Екатеринбург - «Рубин» Казань: Алексей Резников, Андрей Глот (оба - Ярославль), Алексей Лунев (Новосибирск); инспектор - Владимир Овчинников (Москва).

«Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - «Амкар» Пермь: Алексей Матюнин, Олег Веселовский (оба - Москва), Арам Петросян (Бронницы); инспектор - Виктор Башкиров (Московская область).

«Енисей» Красноярск - «Локомотив» Москва: Василий Мирошниченко, Роман Усачев (оба - Ростов-на-Дону), Алексей Стипиди (Краснодар); инспектор - Тарас Безубяк (Санкт-Петербург).

«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - «Крылья Советов» Самара: Герман Кравченко (Псков), Дмитрий Жвакин (Ленинградская область), Максим Степанов (Томск); инспектор - Игорь Синер (Омск).

http://rfs.ru/node/127658
---